Design & Manufacturing Technology Division
Team Members

1

Girdhar Mundra

SO/H+

49

O.P.Nagar

Sr.Tech/H

2

Sanjay Chouksey

SO/H+

50

R.D.Bhargav

Tech/H

3

Abhay Kumar

SO/H

51

M.V.Sivdas

Tech/H

4

V.K.Bhatnagar

SO/H

52

Sunil Kumar Harijan

Tech/H

5

Rajeev Choube

SO/G

53

V.S.Soni

Tech/H

6

Dr. P. Ram Sankar

SO/G

54

Ganesh Pawar

Tech/H

7

T Veerabhaidraih

SO/F

55

Hemant Jaurkar

Tech/H

8

Sobhan Choudhary

SO/F

56

Sanjeev Sinha

Tech/H

9

Sanjeev Ramteke

SO/F

57

Shri Christu Raja Singh S.

Tech/G

10

B.Q. Khattak

SO/E

58

Tech/G

11

Sanjay Sharma

SO/E

59

V.K.Lal

Tech/G

12

Kamlesh Yedle

SO/E

60

Rajesh K. Nimje

Tech/G

13

Brahmanand Sisodia

SO/E

61

Prahlad Kumawat

Tech/G

14

Kamal Singh

SO/D

62

Sunil Kumar Shukla

Tech/G

15

Arvind Singh Padiyar

SO/D

63

Kanhaiya Sukhlal

Tech/F

16

U.S. Mahto

SA/G

64

Abhimanu Dhar

Tech/F

17

Budh Pal Singh

SA/G

65

Bapuji Kukkala

Tech/F

18

S.K.Chourasia

SA/G

66

Kesu Marskole

Tech/F

19

Vijay Khandare

SA/G

67

Jaipal Singh

Tech/F

20

Atar Singh

SA/F

68

Pradeep Upadhyay

Tech/F

21

SS Parihar

SA/E

69

Durgesh Kumar

Tech/F

22

Vinod Dudhmande

SA/E

70

Rajesh Kumar Singh

Tech/D

23

Utpal Chatterjee

SA/D

71

Pradeep Bunde

Tech/D

24

Naresh Kumar

SA/D

72

Kishore Patil

Tech/D

25

Nagendra Singh Yadav

SA/C

73

Vinayak Salaskar

Tech/D

26

RK Prasad

SA/C

74

Santosh Kumar

Tech/D

27

Abhishek Jaiswal

SA/C

75

Mrs. Neelam Kumari

Tech/D

28

V.I.Joby

F/C

76

Chandra Shekhar

Tech/D

29

J.C.Suthar

F/C

77

D.S.G. Baria

Tech/C

30

M.Abrar

F/C

78

Avdhesh Yadav

Tech/C

31

D K Ram

F/B

79

Pawan Kumar

Tech/C

32

K.K. Divya

F/B

80

Anil Kalaskar

Tech/C

33

Ashok Kumar

F/B

81

Lalu Prasad Munda

Tech/C

34

Narendra Kumar

F/A

82

Rahul Kalam

Tech/C

35

Ganesh Shankar Deshmukh

F/A

83

Tarun Kumar Choudhary

Tech/C

36

Sunil Kumar Sharma

Sr.Tech/J

84

Shri Daka Kalah

Tech/C

37

A.K.Dubey

Sr.Tech/J

85

Chhotray Murmu

Tech/B

38

S.P.Jose

Sr.Tech/J

86

Gaurab Kumar

STENO-III

39

Kedar Prasad

Sr.Tech/J

87

Khyali Ram

WA/C

40

U.N.Sharma

Sr.Tech/J

88

S.K.Joshi

WA/C

41

Bhimsen

Sr.Tech/J

89

Chunnilal

WA/C

42

R.D.Barethia

Sr.Tech/J

90

Manoj K.Badwanikar

WA/B

43

G.L.Mehar

Sr.Tech/H

91

R.K.Yadav

WA/B

44

M.K.Gautam

Sr.Tech/H

92

Ganesh K. Salami

WA/B

45

D.S.Solanki

Sr.Tech/H

93

Sanjay Kumar

WA/B

46

D.S.Lodhi

Sr.Tech/H

94

Prakash Jumman

WA/A

47

V.P.Sharma

Sr.Tech/H

95

 

 

48

Manoj Meshram

Sr.Tech/H

96

 

 

Best viewed in 1024x768 resolution