Design & Manufacturing Technology Division
Team Members

1

Girdhar Mundra

SO/H+

49

Abhijit Chowdhury

Sr.Tech/H

2

Sanjay Chouksey

SO/H+

50

O.P.Nagar

Sr.Tech/H

3

Abhay Kumar

SO/G

51

R.D.Bhargav

Tech/H

4

V.K.Bhatnagar

SO/G

52

M.V.Sivdas

Tech/H

5

T Veerabhaidraih

SO/F

53

Sunil Kumar Harijan

Tech/H

6

Sobhan Choudhary

SO/F

54

V.S.Soni

Tech/H

7

Sanjeev Ramteke

SO/E

55

Ganesh Pawar

Tech/H

8

Sanjay Sharma

SO/E

56

Hemant Jaurkar

Tech/H

9

Kamlesh Yedle

SO/E

57

Sanjeev Sinha

Tech/H

10

Kamal Singh

SO/D

58

Ashok Kumar

Tech/G

11

Brahmanand Sisodia

SO/D

59

Ved Pal

Tech/G

13

Arvind Singh Padiyar

SO/D

60

V.K.Lal

Tech/G

14

S.K.Chourasia

SA/G

61

Rajesh K. Nimje

Tech/G

15

Vijay Khandare

SA/G

62

Prahlad Kumawat

Tech/G

16

Atar Singh

SA/F

63

Sunil Kumar Shukla

Tech/G

17

Jagdishkumar Parate

SA/E

64

Abhimanu Dhar

Tech/F

18

SS Parihar

SA/E

65

Bapuji Kukkala

Tech/F

19

Santosh Sitole

SA/D

66

Kesu Marskole

Tech/F

20

Vinod Dudhmande

SA/D

67

Jaipal Singh

Tech/F

21

Utpal Chatterjee

SA/C

68

Pradeep Upadhyay

Tech/F

22

Naresh Kumar

SA/C

69

Durgesh Kumar

Tech/F

23

Nagendra Singh Yadav

SA/C

70

Abhay Singh Gound

Tech/D

24

RK Prasad

SA/C

71

Rajesh Kumar Singh

Tech/D

25

Abhishek Jaiswal

SA/B

72

Kishore Patil

Tech/C

26

U.P.Pandey

F/C

73

Vinayak Salaskar

Tech/C

27

V.I.Joby

F/C

74

Pradeep Bunde

Tech/C

28

J.C.Suthar

F/C

75

Santosh Kumar

Tech/C

29

U.K.Shrivastav

F/B

76

Ms. Neelam Kumari

Tech/C

30

M.Abrar

F/B

77

Avdhesh Yadav

Tech/C

31

D K Ram

F/B

78

Chandra Shekhar

Tech/C

32

K.K.Divya

F/A

79

Ritesh Jain

Tech/C

33

R.P.Borana

Sr.Tech/J

80

Pawan Kumar

Tech/B

34

A.K.Dubey

Sr.Tech/J

81

Anil Kalaskar

Tech/B

35

S.P.Jose

Sr.Tech/J

82

Lalu Prasad Munda

Tech/B

36

Kedar Prasad

Sr.Tech/J

83

Shri Rahul Kalam

Tech/B

37

U.N.Sharma

Sr.Tech/J

84

Tarun Kumar Choudhary

Tech/B

38

Bhimsen

Sr.Tech/J

85

Shri Daka Kalah

Tech/B

39

Om prakash

Sr.Tech/H

86

Chhotray Murmu

Tech/B

40

G.L.Mehar

Sr.Tech/H

87

Narayan P Vaijapurkar

UDC

41

R.D.Barethia

Sr.Tech/H

88

Ramchandara

WA/C

42

A.E.Velaskar

Sr.Tech/H

89

Khyali Ram

WA/C

43

M.K.Gautam

Sr.Tech/H

90

S.K.Joshi

WA/C

44

D.S.Solanki

Sr.Tech/H

91

Chunnilal

WA/C

45

V.N.Nair

Sr.Tech/H

92

Manoj K.Badwanikar

WA/B

46

D.S.Lodhi

Sr.Tech/H

93

R.K.Yadav

WA/B

47

V.P.Sharma

Sr.Tech/H

94

Ganesh K. Salami

WA/B

48

Manoj Meshram

Sr.Tech/H

95

Sanjay Kumar

WA/B

Best viewed in 1024x768 resolution