List of employees of RRCAT.
 [A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]


[(]     [Top]
(Smt) Chauhan ManishaScientific Officer/C
(Smt.) Kumawat SavitaScientific Officer/C


[A]     [Top]
A. LakshminarayananTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)
AbdurrahimScientific Officer/F
Abrar MohammadForeman/B
Acharya MaheshScientific Officer/E
Adbol Anil RambhauSenior Technician/H
Adbol R.B.Senior Technician/H
Add JosephWork Assistant/C
Adhau RamkrishnaTechnician/G
Aditya LakshmikantaScientific Officer/F
Advani Shashi ManoharlalUpper Division Clerk
Aggarwal RahulScientific Officer/E
Agnihotri Vishal K.Scientific Assistant/F
Agrawal AnkurScientific Officer/D
Agrawal Ashish KumarScientific Officer/D
Agrawal D.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Agrawal Praveen KScientific Officer/F
Agrawal R.P.Scientific Assistant/G
Agrawal Rajesh KumarScientific Officer/G
Agrawal Sachin KumarScientific Officer/E
Ahlawat ManjeetScientific Officer/E
Ahlawat SandeepScientific Officer/E
Ahlawat SunitaScientific Officer/F
Ahmed RiyazTechnician/G
Ajimsha R.S.Scientific Officer/E
Akash DeepScientific Officer/F
Akhand Arun KumarSenior Technician/H
Alex Oommen T.Chief Administrative Officer
Alhate GarimaUpper Division Clerk
Ali SabirScientific Assistant/F
AlkaUpper Division Clerk
Amalraj William S.Scientific Assistant/F
Ambade RupeshSecurity Officer
Amban Ajith KumarScientific Officer/C
Anand WillsonSteno Gr.- III
Aneesh K.Scientific Assistant/F
Anil KumarFireman/A
AnitaScientific Officer/C
AnkitScientific Assistant/C
Ansari AjmalScientific Officer/C
Ansari G.H.Senior Technician/J
Ansari M.S.Foreman/B
Ansari M.S.Scientific Officer/H
Ansari Md. AliTechnical Officer/C
Archana J.S.Assistant Accountant
Arick Cecilia WilliamUpper Division Clerk
Arora ParulScientific Officer/E
Arora Rajiv KumarScientific Officer/F
Arora VipulScientific Officer/E
Arya Bharat KumarForeman/B
Arya R.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Arya RajeshScientific Officer/H
Arzare Deepak KumarScientific Officer/F
Ashoka H.Scientific Officer/E
Asiwal KamalaPurchase Assistant
Aswar DeepakScientific Assistant/B
Audi Parashuram G.Scientific Officer/G
Awale NavinDraftsman/D
Awasthi S.K.Scientific Officer/E
Azad Teg BahadurDriver Grade Ordinary
Azhakuvelavan J.Senior Technician/H


[B]     [Top]
Babbar Lokesh KumarScientific Officer/E
Baboo PremScientific Assistant/D
Babu Kommireddy MadhuTechnical Officer/C
Babu MahendraScientific Assistant/E
Bachan ShivTechnician/G
Bachhil K.K.Scientific Officer/E
Badapanda M.K.Scientific Officer/G
Bagade S.R.Technician/G
Bagchi SumanScientific Officer/E
Bagdare DhanshreePRT
Bagduwal Pritam SinghScientific Officer/F
Baghel S.L.Scientific Assistant/F
Bagre Anil C.Work Assistant/C
Bagre ManishScientific Officer/E
Bagre SunilScientific Assistant/F
Bahadur RamScientific Officer/D
Bairwa GopalJunior Stores Keeper
Bairwa Mahendra KumarScientific Assistant/C
Bairwa Rakesh KumarTechnician/C
Bais Vijay SinghScientific Assistant/D
Bajpai Pradeep KumarSenior Technician/H
Baliram ArunWork Assistant/C
Bamania Neeraj KumarPost Graduate Teacher
Banerjee ArupScientific Officer/H
Banik SomaScientific Officer/E
Bansal AnuragScientific Officer/F
Bansiwal C.S.Senior Work Assistant/A
Bansod TriptiScientific Officer/D
Banwari R.Outstanding Scientist
Baraik KiranTechnical Officer/D
Baral MadhusmitaScientific Officer/D
Barapatre DineshScientific Assistant/F
Baraskar JayantSecurity Guard
Barethia RamdasSenior Technician/H
Baria D.S.G.Technician/C
Barnwal ShreekantScientific Officer/E
Barothiya RajeshScientific Officer/F
Barpande KirtiScientific Officer/G
Bartwal Kunwar SinghScientific Officer/G
Barve Manoj KumarUpper Division Clerk
Batham SatishTechnician/C
Batheja M.K.Scientific Officer/F
Batra Kamal KishorSenior Technician/H
Baxy DeodattaScientific Officer/F
Benerji N.S.Scientific Officer/G
Beshra JataTechnician/B
Bhagat VishramTechnician/G
Bhagirath DulichandWork Assistant/C
Bhakat PurnimaTrained Graduate Teacher
Bhalla VarunScientific Assistant/D
Bhamre G.S.Security Guard
Bhan P.K.Scientific Assistant/E
Bhanage V.P.Scientific Officer/H
Bhand SmitaAssistant Accountant
Bhandare RohanScientific Officer/E
Bhange N.J.Scientific Officer/F
Bharadwaj Vijay KumarScientific Officer/D
Bhardwaj D.C.Senior Technician/H
Bhardwaj KavishScientific Officer/C
Bhargava PankajScientific Officer/F
Bhargava R.D.Senior Technician/H
Bhartiya SushmitaScientific Officer/D
Bhat R.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Bhatnagar D.K.Scientific Officer/D
Bhatnagar PankajScientific Officer/F
Bhatnagar PrateekScientific Officer/G
Bhatnagar V.K.Scientific Officer/H
Bhatnagar VimalScientific Officer/F
Bhatt RajeevScientific Officer/G
Bhatt Ravindra KumarTechnician/D
Bhaumik IndranilScientific Officer/G
Bhavani ArunagiriScientific Officer/E
Bhawsar Dhiraj KumarUpper Division Clerk
Bhawsar VijayScientific Officer/D
Bhisikar AbhayScientific Officer/D
Bhowate Rajkumar BharatTechnician/F
Bhushan InduScientific Assistant/E
Bilaiya S.K.Scientific Officer/E
Bilaskar Krishnaji G.Assistant Purchase Officer
Bindra K.S.Scientific Officer/H
Bindu T.D.Draftsman/E
Binoy JosyPRT
Birla L.N.Scientific Assistant/C
Bishnoi Saroj BalaPRT
Biswal RamakantaScientific Officer/F
Biswas A.K.Scientific Officer/G
Biswas BhaskarScientific Officer/G
Biwal KamleshWork Assistant/C
Bobbili Sanyasi RaoScientific Officer/F
Bohrey AshishScientific Officer/F
Boke JagannathSenior Technician/H
Borage Mangesh B.Scientific Officer/H
Borana Rajendra P.Senior Technician/J
Bose AniruddhaScientific Officer/F
Bose BiplabScientific Officer/F
Bunde P.N.Technician/D
Bundel HemrajScientific Assistant/F


[C]     [Top]
Chakera J.A.Scientific Officer/H
Chakrabarti AparnaScientific Officer/H
Chakraborty AshimScientific Assistant/F
Chakravarty UdayScientific Officer/F
Chakravarty UshaScientific Officer/E
Chand MukeshTechnician/G
Chandel RajendraDriver Grade - I
Chander KantScientific Officer/F
Chandra JagdishScientific Officer/D
Chandra RameshSenior Technician/H
Chandra RameshScientific Officer/D
Chandra ShekharTechnician/C
Chandran P. SonaScientific Officer/D
Chandrasekaran S.Accounts Officer
Chandravanshi LokendraAssistant Foreman
Chapala SubhashiniScientific Assistant/C
Chari RamaScientific Officer/H
ChaterjiScientific Assistant/D
Chatterjee AbhishekScientific Officer/D
Chattopadhyay Maulindu KumarScientific Officer/G
ChaturdasWork Assistant/C
Chaturvedi Amita S.Scientific Officer/E
Chaturvedi AnuragScientific Officer/D
Chaturvedi MayankScientific Officer/C
Chaube RajeevScientific Officer/G
Chaubey R.S.Scientific Officer/D
Chaubey SmitaScientific Assistant/F
Chaudhar Tarunkumar MukeshbhaiTechnician/B
Chaudhari SwatiScientific Officer/F
Chaudhary AmitScientific Assistant/C
Chaudhary K.K.Driver Grade - II
Chaudhary R.N.Junior Purchase Assistant
Chauhan AmitScientific Officer/F
Chauhan ChandrashekharTechnician/C
Chauhan ManishScientific Assistant/D
Chauhan Santosh KumarScientific Officer/F
Chauhan ShailbalaTrained Graduate Teacher
Chaurasiya RadhaScientific Assistant/C
Chimote D.B.Technician/G
ChintamanWork Assistant/C
Chitre HemantTechnician/F
Choubey Ambar KumarScientific Officer/D
Choubey NandkumarSecurity Guard
Choudhary ManjuPRT
Choudhary R.K.Senior Technician/H
Choudhary R.S.Scientific Officer/D
Choudhary SarlaWork Assistant/B
Choudhary SobhanScientific Officer/F
Chouhan AnilScientific Assistant/E
Chouhan Hitendra SinghScientific Officer/E
Chouhan KamalHelper-C (Cosmetic)
Chouhan ManjuHelper-C (Cosmetic)
Chouhan RoshanlalForeman/C
Chouhan SanjayJunior Purchase Assistant
Chouhan Sanjay KumarScientific Officer/D
Chouhan Suraj SinghScientific Assistant/C
Choukikar J.K.Technician/G
Chouksey SanjayScientific Officer/H
Chourasia S.K.Scientific Assistant/G
Chowdhry LakshmanScientific Assistant/E
Chowdhury AbhijitSenior Technician/H
Chowdhury AniketScientific Officer/D
Chowdhury AnupamTechnician/C
Chowdhury AvijitScientific Officer/H
Christu Raja Singh S.Technician/G


[D]     [Top]
Daiya DeepakScientific Officer/D
Daniel SoumayaPost Graduate Teacher
Das Amit KumarScientific Officer/E
Das ArijeetScientific Officer/E
Das Asim KumarScientific Officer/C
Das KaustuvScientific Officer/G
Das Kinsuk KumarScientific Officer/E
Das SubrataScientific Officer/G
Das SurajDraftsman/E
Dasgupta R.Scientific Officer/G
Dav SatyaScientific Assistant/E
Davar AshokWork Assistant/C
Dave Bhalchandra S.Technician/D
Dave Ishant AshokScientific Officer/E
Dawer Vijay SinghTechnician/B
Debnath ChiranjitScientific Officer/D
Deep PushkarScientific Assistant/C
DeepchandScientific Officer/D
Dekate Krishnarao SomajiLower Division Clerk
Deo Rajendra KumarScientific Officer/F
Deo SukhSecurity Guard
Deohare K.S.Senior Technician/H
Deokar D.Y.Scientific Officer/E
Deshmukh G.R.Senior Technician/H
Deshmukh Ganesh ShankarTechnician/F
Deshmukh Pratik PratapraoScientific Officer/C
Deshpande Arati UdayScientific Assistant/E
Deshpande DhanshreePRT
Deshpande P.P.Scientific Officer/H
Deshpande Yeshwant G.Technician/G
Dev VipinScientific Assistant/E
Devadasan B.Principal Private Secretary
Devi KiranTrained Graduate Teacher
Devi ManjooTGT
Devidas Khakse NileshTechnician/C
Dewangan Ashok KumarForeman/B
Dewangan LoknathTechnician/G
Dey Swapan KumarSenior Technician/J
Dhakad RajendraTechnician/C
Dhamgaye Vishal PrabhakarScientific Officer/F
Dhami Tham SinghScientific Officer/F
Dhar AbhimanyuTechnician/F
Dhara PriyangshuScientific Officer/C
Dhariya Ashish KumarTrained Graduate Teacher
Dhawan RajnishScientific Assistant/E
Dheemar DevnarayanScientific Assistant/D
Dhingra RinkyScientific Officer/D
Dighe Rashmi J.Scientific Officer/D
Divya Kishore KumarForeman/B
Dixit Sudhir KumarScientific Officer/H
Dixit Vijay KumarScientific Officer/G
Dongre Omeshkumar BForeman/B
Doohan Rajvir SinghScientific Officer/G
Dubey A.K.Senior Technician/J
Dubey AlokScientific Officer/H
Dubey Vinay KumarScientific Officer/E
Dudhmande Vinod M.Scientific Assistant/D
Durgaprasad MaheshWork Assistant/C
Dutta SubhajitScientific Officer/F
Duttagupta B.N.Scientific Officer/G
Dwivedi AshutoshScientific Officer/C
Dwivedi JishnuScientific Officer/H
Dwivedi Vineet KumarScientific Officer/D


[E]     [Top]
Ekka BlaciusDraftsman/E
Ekwale MangilalScientific Officer/D
Elizabeth AntonySteno Gr.- I
Eskey RadheshyamScientific Assistant/E


[F]     [Top]
Fahad ShahzadaAssistant Security Officer/A
Fakhri Ali AkbarScientific Officer/F
Farkya Sunil KumarScientific Officer/D
Fatnani PravinScientific Officer/H
Francis AshokForeman/B


[G]     [Top]
Ganapathi Srinivasa J.Scientific Officer/G
Gandhi Manoj LeelachandScientific Officer/H
Ganesh P.Scientific Officer/G
Gangopadhyay SampaScientific Officer/G
Ganguli TapasScientific Officer/H
Gangwani R.K.Senior Clerk
Gangwar RashmiScientific Officer/C
Ganpatji GopalTechnician/G
Garde MilindSenior Technician/H
Garg Kamlesh KumarTechnician/F
Garg Shree RamScientific Officer/F
Garge PallaviTrained Graduate Teacher
Garud S.K.Technician/G
Gaud VinodScientific Officer/D
Gauli LalitAssistant
Gaur RahulScientific Officer/E
Gautam M.K.Senior Technician/H
Gauttam Pawan KumarScientific Officer/C
Gauttam Vishnu KumarScientific Officer/E
Gawali D.A.Draftsman/E
Gayakwad Bhimashankar K.Technician/F
Gayari MukeshTrained Graduate Teacher
Gedam Rajesh V.Technician/G
GeetanjaliScientific Officer/D
Gehlot Pramod SinghTechnician/C
George JogyScientific Officer/G
Ghodke A.D.Scientific Officer/H
Ghodke D.V.Scientific Officer/G
Ghongade LalchandTechnician/F
Ghosh BiplabScientific Officer/F
Ghosh HaranathScientific Officer/G
Ghosh RupulScientific Officer/G
Ghosh Sujon ChandraScientific Assistant/D
Ghosh U.K.Foreman/C
Ghusai JeevanWork Assistant/C
Gilankar Shailesh G.Scientific Officer/G
Girdhari RamprasadSenior Work Assistant/A
Godara DevilalSenior Technician/H
Gohar SatishWork Assistant/C
Gond Rajmani SinghSecurity Guard
GopalWork Assistant/C
Gopala Raju AmarapuScientific Assistant/C
Gopalakrishnan SupriyaUpper Division Clerk
Gorai Kiran KumarScientific Officer/C
Goswami S.G.Scientific Officer/F
Gothwal Pankaj KumarScientific Officer/F
Gouda RamachandraSteno Gr.- III
Goutam Uttam KumarScientific Officer/E
Gulab ChandraTechnical Officer/D
Gulabsingh Premsingh PatilFireman/A
Gupta A. M.Scientific Officer/F
Gupta Alok KumarScientific Officer/F
Gupta AnkitScientific Assistant/C
Gupta ChintanScientific Officer/C
Gupta Dilip KumarScientific Officer/C
Gupta PoojaScientific Officer/E
Gupta Prabhat KumarScientific Officer/F
Gupta Pradeep KumarScientific Officer/D
Gupta R.K.Scientific Officer/G
Gupta Raj KumarScientific Officer/C
Gupta Rajendra PrasadTechnician/F
Gupta Rakesh KumarScientific Officer/H
Gupta Ram KishorScientific Officer/E
Gupta Rama ShankarScientific Assistant/E
Gupta S.M.Scientific Officer/G
Gupta Saket KumarScientific Officer/E
Gupta SanjayScientific Officer/F
Gupta SarthakScientific Officer/D
Gurjar Mukesh KumarScientific Assistant/B


[H]     [Top]
Hansdah RasmanTechnician/B
Hansdah SubdaTechnician/B
Haridas GScientific Officer/F
Harijan Sunil KumarSenior Technician/H
Hedaoo Pravin SScientific Assistant/E
Hembram DarghaTechnician/B
HiralalWork Assistant/C
Hirekhan ShekharWET(TGT)
Holikatti A.C.Scientific Officer/F
Horo NelsonSenior Technician/H
Husain RiyasatScientific Officer/F
Hussain Asif Md.Scientific Assistant/D
Hussain Fatema SaberPRT
Hussain Md. ManjarAssistant Security Officer/A


[I]     [Top]
Indora R.K.Scientific Officer/C
Ingale Alka A.Scientific Officer/H
Ingole SonalLower Division Clerk
Ittoop M.O.Scientific Officer/E
Iyer RavikantPRT


[J]     [Top]
Jain AbhishekScientific Officer/D
Jain AkhileshScientific Officer/H
Jain AlokScientific Officer/F
Jain Arvind KScientific Assistant/E
Jain Atul KumarJunior Stores Keeper
Jain BeenaScientific Officer/G
Jain Devendra KumarScientific Assistant/F
Jain Kumar ArihantScientific Officer/D
Jain LalitaScientific Officer/F
Jain M.K.Scientific Officer/H
Jain NeerajScientific Assistant/C
Jain P.C.Scientific Officer/G
Jain Pravin B.Senior Clerk
Jain R.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Jain RahulScientific Officer/D
Jain RajivScientific Officer/G
Jain Ravi KumarTrained Graduate Teacher
Jain RavindraTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Jain Reetesh KumarTechnician/C
Jain ShashiScientific Assistant/E
Jain Sunil KumarScientific Officer/F
Jain VikasScientific Officer/C
Jain Vikas KumarScientific Officer/G
JaipalTechnician/F
JairamSenior Work Assistant/A
Jairam Ram KripalSenior Work Assistant/A
Jaiswal AbhishekScientific Assistant/C
Jaiswal Ashok KumarForeman/A
Jaiswal Sanjay KumarDraftsman/E
Jamkhedkar Neelam S.Junior Stores Keeper
Jana Arup RatanScientific Officer/E
Jana Prasanta KumarScientific Officer/E
Janardhan MusukuScientific Officer/E
Janbandhu Yeshwant N.Senior Technician/H
Jangir RavindraScientific Officer/E
Jathar M.R.Scientific Officer/G
Jaurkar Hemant R.Senior Technician/H
Jayabalan J.Scientific Officer/G
Jayakumar C.Scientific Officer/G
Jayaprakash G.Scientific Officer/F
Jena Saroj KumarScientific Officer/F
Jha Anand KumarScientific Assistant/C
Jha M.K.Senior Technician/H
Jha Mahesh DuttSenior Technician/H
Jha Shambhu NathScientific Officer/H
Jharware Vimal PrasadScientific Officer/E
Jidee JaiprakashTechnical Officer/C
Jinwal PariveshAssistant Personnel Officer
Jitendra KumarScientific Officer/E
Joby V.I.Foreman/C
John A. JosephPrincipal
John RajuScientific Officer/G
Joshi A.S.Scientific Officer/H
Joshi DharmendraScientific Assistant/D
Joshi Lalit Kumar KirtilalFireman/B
Joshi Mukesh Kumar P.Scientific Officer/H
Joshi Om PrakashTechnical Officer/D
Joshi R.C.Security Guard
Joshi RamawatarScientific Assistant/F
Joshi Ravindra V.Scientific Officer/G
Joshi S.C.Distinguished Scientist
Joshi S.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Joshi SujataScientific Officer/G
Joshi Suresh K.Technician/B
Jotangia Jatin DhirajlalTechnical Officer/C
Jumman AshokSenior Work Assistant/A
Jumman PrakashSenior Work Assistant/A
JyotiJunior Purchase Assistant


[K]     [Top]
Kadam M.B.Foreman/C
Kadam S.D.Technician/F
Kadwa SurendraScientific Officer/C
Kak AjayScientific Officer/D
Kakde NarendraHelper-A (Cosmetic)
Kalah DakaTechnician/B
Kalam RahulTechnician/B
Kalaria N.D.Senior Technician/H
Kale UmeshScientific Officer/G
KalicharanSecurity Guard
Kallu PoonamSenior Work Assistant/A
Kalyane SahdevWork Assistant/C
Kamal C.Scientific Officer/F
Kamath M.P.Scientific Officer/G
Kamble P.B.Technical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Kameshwari Laxmi S.Technician/F
Kamparath RajivScientific Assistant/F
Kamthre SunilAssistant Foreman
Kane Ganapati V.Scientific Officer/H
Kane S.R.Scientific Officer/G
Kaniti Vinod KumarAssistant Security Officer/A
Kant PradeepScientific Officer/E
KaptanSecurity Guard
KaptanScientific Assistant/C
Kar SamareshTechnician/F
Kar SujanScientific Officer/C
Karan Sanjay KumarJunior Stores Keeper
Karandikar U.S.Scientific Officer/G
Karil R.K.Driver Grade - I
Karim RabiulLeading Fireman/A
Karmakar DipankarTechnician/C
Karmakar SanjibScientific Officer/E
Karmarkar PadmaPRT
Karnal A.K.Scientific Officer/H
Karnewar Akhilesh KumarScientific Officer/F
Kashyap Sanjay RajSecurity Guard
Kashyap SunitaWork Assistant/C
Kasliwal ApolloScientific Officer/H
Kasturchand RamchandraSenior Work Assistant/A
Kaul RakeshScientific Officer/H
Kaur AmritTrained Graduate Teacher
Kelkar YogeshScientific Officer/G
Keshwani JagdishTechnical Officer/C
Kethwas BasantAssistant Accountant
Khadayate RajendraSenior Work Assistant/A
Khade Shankar RaoSenior Technician/H
KhakhaScientific Assistant/E
Khamari Shailesh KumarScientific Officer/E
Khambadkar K.G.Senior Technician/H
Khan JabajSenior Technician/H
Khan Md.AslamTechnician/F
Khan Mohd. KhanScientific Officer/D
Khan Mukhtar Md.Scientific Officer/D
Khan RajaScientific Assistant/C
Khan Riyaz AhmedScientific Officer/D
Khan SalahuddinScientific Officer/E
Khan SaleemScientific Officer/D
Khan YunusSenior Technician/H
Khandare SangitaJunior Purchase Assistant
Khandare Sanjay P.Upper Division Clerk
Khandare Vijay P.Scientific Assistant/G
Khandelwal Ashish KumarScientific Officer/E
Khantwal NitinScientific Assistant/B
Khanwalkar JagritiScientific Officer/F
Kharale SeemaWork Assistant/C
Khare GitikaScientific Officer/G
Khare JaiScientific Officer/F
Khare Krishna MohanScientific Officer/F
Khare MukeshScientific Assistant/D
Khare PrashantScientific Officer/H
Khare R.K.Scientific Officer/F
Khare RajeevScientific Officer/H
Khare Ravindra BaliramSteno Gr.- II
Khattak B.Q.Scientific Officer/E
Khatwani Harish KScientific Officer/F
Khedkar Bhaskarrao ManojFireman/A
Kher Anand M.Scientific Officer/D
Kher SanjayScientific Officer/G
Kherde A.D.Scientific Assistant/E
Khode Vinod C.Work Assistant/A
Khonde GajanandAssistant Accountant
Khooha Ajay LaxmandasScientific Assistant/C
Khyali RamSenior Work Assistant/A
Kindo PushpaWork Assistant/A
Kishan SudarsanTechnician/B
Kishore JaiScientific Assistant/F
Kisku LaxmanTechnician/B
Kohli D.K.Scientific Officer/G
Kokil S.V.Scientific Officer/D
Kolhe Ravindra B.Scientific Officer/D
Koli M.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Krishna HemantScientific Officer/E
Kujur MiliusSenior Technician/H
Kukkala BapujiTechnician/F
Kulkarni A.P.Scientific Assistant/F
Kulkarni C.B.Technical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Kulkarni Nita S.Scientific Officer/G
Kulshreshtha P.K.Scientific Assistant/G
Kumar AbhayScientific Officer/H
Kumar AjayStation Officer/A
Kumar AmitSecurity Guard
Kumar AmitTechnician/C
Kumar AmitFireman/A
Kumar AnantDrv-Cum-Operator(A)
Kumar AnilTechnician/G
Kumar Anil.Scientific Assistant/F
Kumar AnujPost Graduate Teacher
Kumar ArjunTechnician/G
Kumar ArvindScientific Officer/G
Kumar AshokScientific Officer/D
Kumar AshokScientific Officer/D
Kumar AshokTechnician/G
Kumar AshwaniScientific Officer/E
Kumar AshwaniSecurity Guard
Kumar AtulScientific Officer/F
Kumar AtulScientific Officer/D
Kumar AvdheshScientific Officer/C
Kumar AvinendraScientific Officer/E
Kumar BasantForeman/B
Kumar BimlenduScientific Assistant/C
Kumar DurgeshTechnician/F
Kumar HarishScientific Officer/E
Kumar HemantSenior Technician/H
Kumar JagdishTechnical Officer/D
Kumar K.V.A.N.P.S.Scientific Officer/E
Kumar Krishan KantScientific Assistant/D
Kumar KuldeepNurse/B
Kumar MaheshSecurity Guard
Kumar ManojScientific Officer/C
Kumar ManojScientific Officer/D
Kumar ManojWork Assistant/C
Kumar Manoj.Scientific Officer/G
Kumar MukundScientific Officer/E
Kumar NarendraScientific Officer/E
Kumar NarendraForeman/A
Kumar NareshScientific Assistant/C
Kumar NitinScientific Assistant/C
Kumar PankajScientific Officer/G
Kumar PankajScientific Officer/D
Kumar PawanTechnician/C
Kumar PawanScientific Assistant/D
Kumar PrabhatTechnician/C
Kumar PradeepScientific Officer/F
Kumar PradeepScientific Assistant/E
Kumar PradeepScientific Assistant/F
Kumar PradeepScientific Officer/E
Kumar PramodScientific Assistant/G
Kumar PraveenScientific Assistant/C
Kumar PremWork Assistant/B
Kumar PremForeman/A
Kumar PreveenScientific Assistant/D
Kumar RajTechnician/G
Kumar RajeshSecurity Guard
Kumar RajnishScientific Officer/D
Kumar RakeshScientific Assistant/C
Kumar RamScientific Officer/D
Kumar RameshScientific Officer/H
Kumar RandhirScientific Assistant/C
Kumar RanjanScientific Assistant/C
Kumar RaviScientific Officer/D
Kumar SailendraScientific Officer/G
Kumar Sajith T.R.Scientific Officer/E
Kumar SameerTechnician/B
Kumar SandeepTechnician/G
Kumar SandeepScientific Assistant/D
Kumar SanjayWork Assistant/C
Kumar SanjayJunior Stores Keeper
Kumar SanjayWork Assistant/C
Kumar SantoshTechnician/C
Kumar SharadScientific Assistant/C
Kumar ShravanDriver Grade - II
Kumar SudhirScientific Officer/E
Kumar SudhirScientific Assistant/C
Kumar SudhirScientific Officer/D
Kumar SumanScientific Assistant/C
Kumar SunilScientific Assistant/E
Kumar SunilScientific Assistant/C
Kumar SureshDriver Grade - I
Kumar UpendraScientific Assistant/C
Kumar VijayScientific Officer/E
Kumar VijayScientific Assistant/B
Kumar VikashFireman/A
Kumar VinitScientific Officer/H
Kumar VinodSenior Technician/J
Kumar VinodScientific Assistant/F
Kumar YogeshScientific Officer/C
Kumar YogeshForeman/A
Kumari AradhanaScientific Officer/C
Kumari NeelamTechnician/C
Kumari PoojaScientific Assistant/C
Kumari PushpaWET(PRT)
Kumawat JyotiScientific Assistant/C
Kumawat PrahlladTechnician/G
Kumbhare H.B.Work Assistant/C
Kumbhare Kausal S.Senior Technician/H
Kumbhkar UmeshScientific Assistant/G
Kuruvilla AntonyScientific Assistant/F
Kush Pradeep KumarOutstanding Scientist
Kushwaha Dharmendra KumarScientific Assistant/C
Kushwaha ManojScientific Assistant/C
Kushwaha Pankaj KumarScientific Officer/D
Kushwaha R.N.Senior Technician/J
Kushwaha Ram PratapScientific Assistant/F
Kushwaha S.S.Scientific Assistant/E
Kushwaha SudheerScientific Assistant/C


[L]     [Top]
Labhsetwar KirtiPRT
Lad MahendraScientific Officer/H
Lakra Anant S.Senior Technician/H
Lakra Suchita A.Nurse/C
Lal ChhuniTechnician/B
Lal LaxmanSenior Technician/H
Lal ManoharSecurity Guard
Lal NatthooLab. Attendant
Lal PinkyPRT
Lal ShankarScientific Officer/F
Lal ShankarSenior Security Guard
Lal Vineet KumarTechnician/G
Lalawat Kamal KumarFireman/B
Lallan RamScientific Assistant/E
Lambhate YogeshScientific Officer/E
Lamzel AnweshTechnician/C
Latthe P.D.Scientific Officer/E
Lekhram BaburamForeman/B
Likhar SanjaySteno Gr.- II
Limaye PrashantSenior Technician/H
Lodhi Diwan SinghSenior Technician/H
Lodhi Madhav SinghForeman/B
Lokhande Umesh KumarPharmacist/E


[M]     [Top]
MOHITE RAVINDRA R.Assistant Stores Officer
Madhavrao MannalalSenior Work Assistant/A
Madokar Sachin DevidasTechnician/C
Madrosiya Poonam ChandraUpper Division Clerk
Mahajan RajeshDraftsman/E
Mahajan Tukaram S.Technician/G
Mahakud RamakantaScientific Officer/E
Mahanty Bimalendu ShekharSub-Officer(B1)
Mahawar AshishScientific Officer/E
Mahawar Devendra KumarTechnician/C
Mahawar Krishan KantForeman/A
Mahawar Shiv KumarTechnician/C
Maheshwari PuneetScientific Officer/D
Mahipal PrasadScientific Officer/E
Mahto PramodScientific Assistant/D
Mahto U.S.Scientific Assistant/G
Mahur JatashankarTechnician/G
Majumder S.K.Scientific Officer/H
Makde Ravindra DScientific Officer/G
Makode GirishTechnician/G
Malik AsmitaScientific Officer/E
Malik RiteshScientific Officer/E
Malviya DeepDraftsman/C
Malviya K.K.Scientific Assistant/E
Malviya Manoj KumarTechnician/G
Malviya NirbhaydasScientific Assistant/D
Mandal TirthaScientific Officer/D
Mandiya Sanwar MalSecurity Guard
Mandle ShrikantScientific Officer/E
Mandloi C.S.Scientific Assistant/D
Mandloi VageshScientific Assistant/F
Manekar M.A.Scientific Officer/F
Mangal NemichandHelper-C (Cosmetic)
Mani Krishna KantTechnician/G
Manjhi Khetro MohanSteno Gr.- II
Manjhi NirmalaScientific Assistant/D
Manyal ManishScientific Officer/C
Marathe Ravindra G.Scientific Officer/G
Maravi Ravi ShankarTechnician/B
Markam SiddhramSenior Technician/H
Marskole KesuTechnician/F
Mary W. JustinNurse/B
Maskawade SubhashScientific Assistant/D
Mathai MargaretNurse/D
Mathews Rejina S.Steno Gr.- I
Maurya Narendra KumarScientific Assistant/D
Maurya TilakScientific Assistant/F
Maurya Vinay Kumar RajaramTechnician/G
Maurya Vinod KumarScientific Officer/D
Medhavi Ajai KumarScientific Officer/E
Meena BableshTechnician/B
Meena Babu LalFireman/C
Meena BheemrajTechnician/B
Meena Kalu RamTrained Graduate Teacher
Meena MurtiramTechnician/B
Meena RadhakishanScientific Assistant/F
Meena RamkeshScientific Assistant/C
Meena Ravindra KumarTechnician/B
Meena Sanjay KumarTechnician/B
Meena TulsiramSenior Technician/H
Meena Vijay KumarScientific Officer/D
Mehar GhasilalSenior Technician/H
Mehar ManishTechnician/C
Mehar RajendraTechnician/G
Menon Ajitha R.Post Graduate Teacher
Merh Bhavna N.Scientific Officer/F
Meshram ManojSenior Technician/H
Meshram VikasScientific Officer/G
Mirza Zahid BegScientific Officer/E
Mishra Anil KumarScientific Assistant/D
Mishra Arun ShankarScientific Assistant/C
Mishra Brijesh KumarForeman/B
Mishra D.A.Scientific Officer/E
Mishra Dharmesh ShivshankarDeputy Chief Security Officer
Mishra Govind KumarScientific Officer/E
Mishra NiteshScientific Officer/C
Mishra P.K.Scientific Officer/E
Mishra PankajScientific Officer/F
Mishra PushkarScientific Assistant/G
Mishra Rajeev KumarScientific Officer/E
Mishra RohitScientific Officer/D
Mishra Sanjay KumarTechnical Officer/C
Mishra Satya RamScientific Officer/H
Mishra ShikhaScientific Officer/C
Mitra KrishnaSteno Gr.- II
Modi K.H.Foreman/C
Modi Mohammed HusseinScientific Officer/G
Mogali NookarajuTechnician/F
Mohammad KhursheedScientific Officer/E
Mohammed HanifSenior Technician/J
Mohan ChandraPharmacist/E
Mohan G.Post Graduate Teacher
Mohania PraveenScientific Officer/F
Mohod Gopal P.Senior Technician/H
Mohrir D.R.Post Graduate Teacher
Mokhariwale AnaghaScientific Officer/G
Mondal PuspenScientific Officer/D
Moorti AnandScientific Officer/G
More Nitin RamdasTechnician/F
More R.S.Foreman/B
Moulali SyedTechnical Officer/D
Muchhal B.S.Assistant Personnel Officer
Mukesh KumarScientific Officer/F
Mukherjee ChandrachurScientific Officer/G
Mukherjee Joyeeta T.K.Scientific Officer/E
Mukherjee ShampaUpper Division Clerk
Mukhopadhyay G.C.Technician/G
Mukhopadhyay P.K.Scientific Officer/G
Mulchandani DeepakAssistant Accountant
Mulchandani J.K.Scientific Officer/D
Munda Lalu PrasadTechnician/C
Mundra GirdharScientific Officer/H
Mundu SaihunTechnician/B
Murali Krishnan K.Scientific Officer/D
Muralidharan G.Scientific Assistant/D
Murmu ChhotrayTechnician/B
Murmu KushalTechnician/B
Murugan M.Foreman/C


[N]     [Top]
Nagar Girish ChandraSenior Technician/H
Nagar M.S.Stores Keeper
Nagar NavinLab. Attendant
Nagar OmprakashSenior Technician/H
Nagar PankajPost Graduate Teacher
Nagdeve Rajesh G.Senior Technician/H
Nagendra BalapanuruSecurity Guard
Nagpure Dinesh C.Scientific Assistant/D
Nagraj RadheshyamSecurity Guard
Naik Jatavath DevasinghScientific Assistant/C
Naik P.A.Distinguished Scientist
Naika RekhyaScientific Officer/D
Naiknaware Umesh DharmajiScientific Officer/E
Nair G.R.Technical Supervisor/B (Drg)
Nair M.A.S.Senior Private Secretary
Nakhe Shankar V.Outstanding Scientist
Nakka Sathi BabuTechnician/F
Nalavade Sharad D.Assistant Personnel Officer
Namdeo Amit KumarScientific Assistant/C
Namdeo Raj KumarScientific Assistant/C
Nand ManglaScientific Officer/C
Nanda DipankarScientific Officer/F
Nandwal DharmendraTechnician/G
Nandwana AshaAssistant
Nanuram BabulalSenior Work Assistant/A
Naphade DeepakScientific Officer/D
Narain S.Trained Graduate Teacher
Narwat DhruvdeepScientific Officer/E
Nath Sudip KumarScientific Officer/E
Nathuji Suresh KumarWork Assistant/C
Nathwani R.K.Scientific Officer/G
Natvarlal Gauravkumar ParmarFireman/B
Nayak A.R.Senior Technician/H
Nayak M.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Nayak MaheswarScientific Officer/F
Neema GopalPRT
Nema VivekScientific Officer/E
Nerpagar PravinScientific Assistant/F
NetaramTechnician/G
Neware A.N.Technical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Nigam NitinScientific Officer/D
Nigam SameerScientific Officer/F
Nimje P.D.Head Security Guard
Nimje Rajesh K.Technician/G


[O]     [Top]
Ojha AvanishScientific Officer/E
Ojha P.D.Senior Technician/H
Om PrakashSenior Security Guard
Om PrakashScientific Officer/H
Om PrakashTechnician/F
Omprakash AmbaramTechnician/C
Onkarlal DevalalWork Assistant/C
Oraon BidraTechnical Supervisor/A (Drg)


[P]     [Top]
Padiyar Singh ArvindScientific Officer/D
Pagare AnandScientific Officer/H
Pai Siddhesh ArunScientific Officer/F
Pal Mukesh KumarScientific Officer/D
Pal S.K.Head Security Guard
Pal SubhadeepDriver Grade Ordinary
Pal SuparnaScientific Officer/F
Pal SuvankarScientific Assistant/C
Pal VedTechnician/G
Paliwal P.B.Security Guard
Panchal Manish KumarTechnician/F
Panda SarodaLower Division Clerk
Pandey Amresh ChandraScientific Assistant/C
Pandey Jamna PrasadDriver Grade - I
Pandey Ram MohanScientific Officer/H
Pandey Uday PrakashForeman/C
Pandey VishnuScientific Officer/D
Pandharikar S.S.Scientific Officer/E
Pandit Ravi KumarScientific Assistant/C
Pandit T.G.Scientific Assistant/F
PankajScientific Assistant/C
Panneerselvam K.Foreman/B
Pant Brijesh ChandraScientific Officer/E
Pant K.K.Foreman/B
Pant Kamal KumarScientific Officer/H
Panwar C.B.Scientific Assistant/F
Panwar Narayan SinghFireman/A
Panwar RohitUpper Division Clerk
Panwar Roop SinghUpper Division Clerk
Parate JagdishkumarScientific Assistant/E
Parate Jitendra Y.Foreman/B
Parate Vijay C.Scientific Assistant/F
Paraye AmitScientific Assistant/C
Parchani GovindScientific Officer/H
Pareek PrashantScientific Officer/G
Pareekh RakeshScientific Officer/E
Parida N.C.Leading Fireman/C
Parihar S.S.Scientific Assistant/E
Parihar Y.S.Technical Officer/D
Parmanand MadanlalSenior Work Assistant/A
Parmar Gajraj SinghDriver Grade Ordinary
Parmar KailashWork Assistant/C
Parmar Kailash ChandraTechnician/F
Parmar Vishnu KumarWork Assistant/A
Patel AkhilScientific Officer/E
Patel GulabTechnician/C
Patel H.S.Scientific Officer/G
Patel Hemant KumarScientific Officer/E
Patel Indar SinghSenior Purchase Assistant
Patel Manojkumar T.Drv-Cum-Operator(B)
Patel Ravi KantScientific Assistant/C
Pathak Akhilesh B.Scientific Assistant/F
Pathak Ayukt KumarScientific Officer/E
Pathak KritiScientific Officer/D
Pathak ManishScientific Officer/D
Pathak Radha KrishanForeman/B
Pathak Sushil KumarScientific Assistant/F
Pathak SwatiPRT
Pathan Imrankhan BahadurkhanUpper Division Clerk
Pathy DiptikantScientific Officer/D
Patidar Chandra SureshScientific Officer/E
Patidar Chirag BhaiScientific Officer/E
Patidar Rajesh KumarScientific Officer/E
Patil A.K.Foreman/B
Patil JitendraScientific Officer/G
Patil KishoreTechnician/D
Patil Mahendra S.Driver Grade Ordinary
Patil MayurTechnician/C
Patil Prabhu SantoshTrained Graduate Teacher
Patil Pramod KumarTechnician/C
Patil Rajendra R.Senior Technician/H
Patil RameshForeman/B
Patle Kamal NarayanTechnician/C
Pattnaik J.K.Scientific Officer/E
Patwa SudarshanScientific Assistant/F
Paul BhaskarScientific Assistant/C
Paul Christ PrakashScientific Officer/G
Pawan Kumar Y.Scientific Officer/E
Pawar Ajay KumarWork Assistant/B
Pawar AvinashScientific Officer/D
Pawar GaneshSenior Technician/H
Pawar Ranjit SinghTechnician/F
Pawnarkar P.G.Senior Technician/H
Pereira AngelaAssistant Accounts Officer
Petwal V.C.Scientific Officer/F
Phadnis VinodSenior Technician/H
Phadte Deepraj S.Scientific Officer/D
Pol Sunil P.Scientific Assistant/E
Polu Jhansi PrasadNurse/D
Porwal SanjayScientific Assistant/F
Potdar DheerajScientific Assistant/C
Pothana NageswararaoScientific Officer/E
Prabhakar PangothuTechnician/B
Prabhu ArchanaScientific Assistant/F
Pradhan RajkumarSecurity Guard
Prajapati RaginiScientific Assistant/D
Prajapati Sanjay KumarScientific Assistant/D
Prajapati Sanjay KumarTechnician/C
Prakash OmScientific Assistant/C
Prakash RamScientific Officer/D
Pramod RadheshyamScientific Officer/G
Prasad BhagwatForeman/B
Prasad BindeshwariForeman/C
Prasad KedarSenior Technician/J
Prasad KhileshwarScientific Assistant/C
Prasad MoonookuScientific Officer/E
Prasad N.Upper Division Clerk
Prasad NarayanSecurity Guard
Prasad Rajesh KumarScientific Assistant/C
Prasad RameshScientific Assistant/E
Prasad SurendraScientific Officer/E
Prasad VijendraScientific Officer/H
Prasad Y.B.S.R.Scientific Officer/G
Preetha JayakumarPRT
Priya PriyadarshiniScientific Officer/C
Pulickal Jose S.Senior Technician/J
Punamchand MohanlalWork Assistant/C
Punetha K.K.Senior Technician/H
Puntambekar AvinashScientific Officer/H
Puntambekar T.A.Outstanding Scientist
Purbia Girija ShankarScientific Assistant/G


[R]     [Top]
R nnamoorthirajaTechnician/B
R.J. ParmarDraftsman/E
RadhakishanWork Assistant/C
Raghavendra S.Scientific Officer/G
Raghunathan D.Senior Technician/H
Raghuwanshi V.K.Scientific Officer/G
Ragoubady G.Senior Technician/H
Rai Arun KumarScientific Officer/E
Rai Nikhilesh KumarScientific Assistant/E
Rai S.K.Scientific Officer/G
Raikwar ChandrakantaWork Assistant/B
Raikwar YogeshScientific Assistant/F
Raj Mohan S.Scientific Officer/E
Rajak Akhilesh KumarTechnician/C
Rajan AlpanaScientific Officer/H
Rajan C.Scientific Officer/F
Rajasagadevan S.C.Trained Graduate Teacher
Rajasekhar B.N.Scientific Officer/H
Rajbar Vipin ChandForeman/B
Rajendiran P.Scientific Officer/D
Rajendra KumarSecurity Guard
Rajesh M.V.Foreman/A
Rajguru P.B.Senior Work Assistant/A
Rajole R.K.Senior Security Guard
Rajpoot Dev SinghScientific Assistant/E
Rajput ParasmaniScientific Officer/D
Rajput VikasScientific Officer/F
Raju A.A.Scientific Assistant/E
Raju D. Venkata SathiScientific Assistant/F
Raju Venkat P.Scientific Assistant/D
Ram AshaSenior Technician/H
Ram Ashish SureshJunior Stores Keeper
Ram BabuAssistant Security Officer/B
Ram Dilip KumarForeman/B
Ram GopalScientific Assistant/E
Ram ManakSenior Technician/H
Ram Nihal RamTechnician/F
Ram Sankar P.Scientific Officer/F
Ram ShambhuForeman/B
Ram Sunil KumarScientific Assistant/D
Ram Surjya PrakashScientific Officer/F
Rambadia Kamlesh KumarAssistant Personnel Officer
Ramchander SreekalaAdministrative Officer-III
Ramgopal ManoharTechnician/C
Ramsingh PremsinghSecurity Guard
Ramteke SanjeevaScientific Officer/F
Ramu G.Assistant Purchase Officer
Rana Lal BahadurTechnical Officer/D
Rana RahulScientific Officer/D
Rana YashpaulLeading Fireman/B
Ranganathan K.Scientific Officer/G
Rangire AmitTechnical Officer/C
Rao Chinna P.Scientific Assistant/D
Rao Jittuga NageswaraScientific Officer/E
Rao K.V.S. RamaScientific Assistant/G
Rao Kameshwar A.Scientific Officer/G
Rao Tirumala B.Scientific Officer/F
Rao V.A. NageswaraAccounts Officer
Rashmi ShrivastavaScientific Officer/E
Ratanoo Narayan DanLeading Fireman/B
Rathi Jai bhagwanForeman/B
Rathod Rajani T.Senior Clerk
Rathod Tarun HarishAssistant Accounts Officer
Rathore PushpaTechnician/C
Rathore RajeshFireman/C
Rathore RanjanaScientific Officer/D
Rautela Manoj KumarUpper Division Clerk
Rawat AnilOutstanding Scientist
Rawlani Bharat KumarScientific Officer/G
Ray SamirenduScientific Officer/E
Reddy Hanima LaxmanWork Assistant/B
Reddy Sivananda ThondapuScientific Officer/D
Rege SapanaSteno Gr.- I
Reghu T.Scientific Officer/G
Renuka Nath P.Scientific Officer/G
RishipalTechnical Officer/D
Rout ShriramTechnician/C
Roy ArkadevScientific Officer/C
Roy S.B.Outstanding Scientist
Ruhela Ram NiwasSup/C(CM)
Rupchand BadrilalSenior Work Assistant/A
RustamSecurity Guard
Ruwali KailashScientific Officer/F


[S]     [Top]
S. PazhaniScientific Assistant/B
S.L. NidhinScientific Officer/C
S.ManiForeman/B
Sablok C.P.Scientific Assistant/D
Sagar A.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Sagdeo Archna (Smt.)Scientific Officer/E
Sah S.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Saha DebdulalScientific Officer/D
Sahani Prasanta KumarScientific Officer/E
Sahu AjayScientific Assistant/C
Sahu Alka HarishAssistant Purchase Officer
Sahu AmitScientific Assistant/C
Sahu Bhagwan DasPharmacist/C1
Sahu Bijay KumarTechnician/D
Sahu DipakScientific Assistant/C
Sahu KhageswarScientific Officer/F
Sahu Rajesh KumarScientific Officer/H
Sahu RatneshTechnical Officer/C
Sahu Taruni KumarScientific Assistant/D
Sahu Vikas KumarScientific Officer/D
Sahu YogeshScientific Assistant/C
Saifee KutubuddinScientific Officer/G
Sailaja S.Scientific Officer/E
Saini Ram SwaroopTechnician/C
Saini Ravdheer SinghScientific Officer/F
Saini Vinod KumarScientific Officer/F
Saiyed A.A.Technician/G
Sajanlal RajuWork Assistant/C
Sajith B.K.Scientific Officer/C
Sakharam RamprasadSenior Work Assistant/A
Salam Ganesh KisanWork Assistant/B
Salaskar Babita VinayakScientific Assistant/C
Saleem ShaikhScientific Assistant/D
Salvi Bholuram C.Senior Technician/J
Salvi R.C.Technician/G
Samy M. KanthaScientific Assistant/B
SandeepFireman/A
Sandha Rajeshwar S.Scientific Officer/G
Sanga SachinScientific Assistant/E
Sangale Prabhu U.Technician/F
Sanghvi NirmalAssistant Accountant
Sanjai KumarScientific Assistant/E
Santhi A.Post Graduate Teacher
Santosh BairagiTechnician/C
Sanwalji MallusinghSenior Work Assistant/A
Sardar Samir RanjanSenior Technician/H
Sardar V.B.Technician/G
Sarkar A.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Sarkar S.Foreman/C
Saroj RamyeshSenior Technician/J
Sastry J.Y.N.Technician/G
Satapathy S.Scientific Officer/F
Satapathy S.C.Sub-Officer(B1)
Sathe VilasScientific Officer/G
Satheesan T.V.Foreman/C
Sawai B.N.Leading Fireman/B
Saxena AmitScientific Assistant/E
Saxena KarunaWET(PRT)
Saxena Manoj KumarScientific Officer/F
Saxena PiyushScientific Officer/G
Sebastin S.Scientific Assistant/D
Seema M.Scientific Officer/F
Selvamani RachnaScientific Officer/E
Selvaraj K.Senior Technician/H
Sendhil Raja S.Scientific Officer/G
Senecha Vinod KumarScientific Officer/H
Senthil Kumar S.Scientific Officer/F
Sethi Niketan KumarScientific Officer/F
Shah Rajesh L. PrasadTechnician/B
Shaik Abdul RahimanUpper Division Clerk
Shaikh Altamash M.D.Scientific Assistant/E
Shankar AnugrahScientific Assistant/F
Shankar UmaSenior Security Guard
Shankarrao Patil MilindJunior Purchase Assistant
Shanmukhudu GumuluruDriver Grade Ordinary
Sharad Pratul DisaleTechnician/C
Sharath Chandra L.S.Scientific Officer/E
Sharma AmalenduScientific Officer/F
Sharma AmbikaPrivate Secretary (N.S.)
Sharma AmitaUpper Division Clerk
Sharma ArunFireman/A
Sharma AshokScientific Officer/E
Sharma AshutoshScientific Officer/F
Sharma AshwiniJunior Purchase Assistant
Sharma Avnish K.Scientific Officer/G
Sharma Deepak KumarTechnician/C
Sharma Deepak KumarScientific Officer/F
Sharma DheerajScientific Officer/D
Sharma DivakarScientific Assistant/E
Sharma HemkantTechnical Officer/C
Sharma JyotiScientific Officer/D
Sharma K.P.Scientific Assistant/E
Sharma ManoherlalScientific Assistant/E
Sharma Manoj KumarDeputy Director (O.L.)
Sharma MrinaliniScientific Officer/G
Sharma Navneet KumarScientific Officer/F
Sharma NeerjaPRT
Sharma P.C.Senior Technician/H
Sharma Pankaj KumarScientific Assistant/C
Sharma PravinAdministrative Officer-III
Sharma PriyankaScientific Officer/D
Sharma R. K.Scientific Officer/E
Sharma R.K.Technical Supervisor/A (Drg)
Sharma R.K.Scientific Officer/F
Sharma Rajendra PrakashSenior Technician/H
Sharma Rakesh KumarScientific Assistant/F
Sharma RaviTechnician/F
Sharma Rishi KantScientific Officer/C
Sharma S.D.Scientific Officer/H
Sharma S.K.Upper Division Clerk
Sharma S.K.Senior Technician/J
Sharma S.M.Foreman/B
Sharma SangitaTrained Graduate Teacher
Sharma SanjayScientific Officer/E
Sharma SanjeevTrained Graduate Teacher
Sharma Sunil KumarScientific Officer/D
Sharma Sushil KumarScientific Officer/F
Sharma Tarun KumarScientific Officer/H
Sharma Udai NarayanSenior Technician/J
Sharma UmeshScientific Assistant/F
Sharma V.D.Scientific Officer/G
Sharma V.P.Senior Technician/H
Sharma Vishnu KumarScientific Officer/F
Sharma VishwamitraScientific Assistant/E
Shegokar Vinay NandkishorTechnician/C
Shekhar ChandraScientific Assistant/C
Shelke ArtiScientific Officer/G
Shende Nitin A.Technician/C
Sheth Singhai SeemaScientific Officer/G
Sheth Yogendra M.Scientific Officer/H
Shinde M.K.Senior Security Guard
Shinde R.S.Scientific Officer/H
Shirsat Rajesh D.Upper Division Clerk
Shobi M.R.Foreman/B
Shree BhagwanScientific Assistant/E
Shridhar R.Scientific Officer/H
Shrikanth GurramScientific Officer/F
Shrivastava A.K.Technician/G
Shrivastava Ajay KumarScientific Officer/D
Shrivastava B.B.Scientific Officer/F
Shrivastava PurushottamOutstanding Scientist
Shrivastava UmakantForeman/B
Shrotri SmitaPRT
Shryner P.Scientific Assistant/F
Shukla AmitSteno Gr.- II
Shukla Ashish KumarScientific Officer/D
Shukla DheerajTechnician/G
Shukla Paritosh KumarScientific Officer/G
Shukla RahulScientific Officer/E
Shukla Shailendra KumarScientific Assistant/C
Shukla Sunil KumarTechnician/G
Shukla VijayScientific Officer/E
Shyam Sundar S.Scientific Officer/F
Siddhanath RamkaranTechnician/D
Siddhanath Tulsi RamTechnician/C
Sindal BalkrishnaScientific Officer/D
Sindha Vijaysinh MadhavsinhFireman/B
Singare NanuramWork Assistant/C
Singh Adarsh KumarSteno Gr.- II
Singh Ajit KumarScientific Assistant/F
Singh AlokScientific Officer/E
Singh AmarScientific Officer/D
Singh AmarjeetScientific Officer/E
Singh AmrendraScientific Officer/E
Singh Anand PratapScientific Officer/D
Singh AshaScientific Assistant/F
Singh Ashish KumarScientific Assistant/C
Singh Ashish KumarScientific Officer/D
Singh AtarScientific Assistant/F
Singh BalveerFireman/A
Singh BalwantScientific Officer/D
Singh Bhanu PratapUpper Division Clerk
Singh BheruDriver Grade - I
Singh BhimForeman/B
Singh BhupendraForeman/B
Singh BhupinderScientific Officer/F
Singh Budh PalScientific Assistant/G
Singh C.H. PremScientific Assistant/D
Singh Chandra PalScientific Officer/F
Singh ChattarSenior Technician/J
Singh ChetanSenior Technician/H
Singh D.P.Public Relations Officer
Singh DaryanDriver Grade - II
Singh DevendraSenior Technician/H
Singh DevendraTechnician/G
Singh Dinesh KumarScientific Assistant/C
Singh GhyanSenior Work Assistant/A
Singh GulabTechnician/G
Singh GurupreetScientific Officer/D
Singh GurvinderjitScientific Officer/G
Singh HargovindScientific Officer/C
Singh InderjeetScientific Assistant/G
Singh JaiScientific Assistant/D
Singh JarnailSecurity Guard
Singh JaspreetScientific Officer/C
Singh Kailash ChandraSenior Technician/H
Singh KamalScientific Officer/D
Singh KaranScientific Officer/C
Singh Kuldeep KumarScientific Officer/D
Singh Kunver Adarsh PratapScientific Officer/D
Singh KushrajScientific Assistant/D
Singh LakshmanScientific Assistant/E
Singh M.K.Scientific Officer/G
Singh M.P.Scientific Officer/G
Singh Madho LaxmanSenior Work Assistant/A
Singh MakhanWork Assistant/C
Singh ManWork Assistant/C
Singh ManjitSenior Technician/H
Singh ManoharWork Assistant/C
Singh Manoj KumarScientific Officer/F
Singh Manvendra NarayanScientific Assistant/E
Singh NageshwarScientific Officer/E
Singh NathanForeman/C
Singh Nirbhay BalramTechnician/D
Singh Om PrakashTechnician/F
Singh PadmanabhDrv-Cum-Operator(B)
Singh PrabjotTrained Graduate Teacher
Singh PremSecurity Guard
Singh R.S.Driver Special Grade
Singh RahulScientific Officer/C
Singh RajendraForeman/B
Singh Rajesh KumarTechnician/D
Singh Rajesh KumarSenior Work Assistant/A
Singh RajpalForeman/B
Singh RamTechnician/D
Singh RamHead Security Guard
Singh RashmiScientific Officer/F
Singh RavindraScientific Officer/D
Singh RoopFireman/B
Singh SanjayScientific Officer/D
Singh Sanjay KumarTechnician/G
Singh SarvendraScientific Assistant/D
Singh ShailendraTechnician/G
Singh Shesh NathScientific Officer/H
Singh Shreyashkar DevScientific Officer/F
Singh ShyamScientific Officer/G
Singh SodanSecurity Guard
Singh SuchaForeman/A
Singh SurendraScientific Officer/E
Singh SureshSecurity Guard
Singh TejramSecurity Guard
Singh ThakurWork Assistant/C
Singh TrepanScientific Assistant/E
Singh TribhuwanScientific Officer/F
Singh Udai BalramUpper Division Clerk
Singh UrmilaScientific Officer/D
Singh VikramSecurity Guard
Singh VirScientific Assistant/F
Singh VivekScientific Officer/D
Singh Yash PalScientific Officer/H
Singh YashpalScientific Assistant/F
Singhai PayalScientific Officer/D
Singhal HimanshuScientific Officer/F
Singhaniya C.P.Foreman/B
Sinha A.K.Scientific Officer/H
Sinha GautamScientific Officer/G
Sinha R.N.Post Graduate Teacher
Sinha SanjeevSenior Technician/H
Sinhamahapatra DebasisScientific Officer/D
Sinnarkar DevendraScientific Officer/C
Sinnarkar MadhuriAssistant
Sirohi Deepak KumarScientific Assistant/C
Sisaudiya GauravScientific Officer/D
Sisodia BrahmanandScientific Officer/D
Sisodia Nirmal KumarDrv-Cum-Operator(B)
Sisodiya J.Upper Division Clerk
Sitole SantoshScientific Assistant/D
Sivadas M.V.Senior Technician/H
Sivakumar A.Vice Principal
Sivaprasad M.Purchase Officer
Sohan LalScientific Officer/D
Soharab MohammadScientific Officer/D
Sokhey Kanwal Jeet SinghScientific Officer/G
Solanki D.S.Senior Technician/H
Solanki NavinTechnician/C
Solapurkar RajendraTechnician/G
Somkuwar Vinod W.Foreman/B
Sonawane Bhatu BhikaScientific Assistant/D
Sonawane S.K.Draftsman/E
Soni Ajay KumarScientific Assistant/C
Soni AtulUpper Division Clerk
Soni Jitendra KumarScientific Assistant/D
Soni Pawan KumarScientific Assistant/E
Soni Rakesh KumarScientific Officer/F
Soni Ram SwarupTechnician/G
Soni Ranjeet SinghScientific Assistant/D
Soni SomeshScientific Officer/E
Soni Vijay ShankarSenior Technician/H
Soni Y.K.Senior Purchase Assistant
Soren DhananjayTechnician/B
Sowrirajan S.Senior Technician/H
Sreeramulu K.Scientific Officer/G
Srihari VelagaScientific Officer/D
Srinivas LingamScientific Officer/D
Srinivasan B.Scientific Assistant/E
Srivastava AmitScientific Officer/E
Srivastava AmritaScientific Officer/C
Srivastava Arvind KumarScientific Officer/G
Srivastava B.S.K.Scientific Officer/E
Srivastava HimanshuScientific Officer/E
Srivastava Pradeep KumarScientific Assistant/F
Srivastava S.P.L.Foreman/B
Srivastava UmakantScientific Officer/E
Srivastava V. K.Scientific Officer/F
Srivastava Vinay KumarScientific Assistant/E
Sriwas Dilip KumarDriver Grade - I
Subhash Kalaskar AnilTechnician/C
Subrahmanyam V.V.V.Scientific Officer/E
Subrahmanyeswarudu A.V.S.Deputy Controller of Accounts
Sudam Nilesh SonarTechnician/D
Sudhakar ISub-Officer(B1)
SudhanshuLibrarian
Suhane ShashikantScientific Officer/F
Sukhlal KanhaiyaTechnician/F
Sule Uday SanjayScientific Assistant/D
Suresh D.Technician/C
Suryavanshi S.D.Scientific Officer/D
Suryawanshi MeenaUpper Division Clerk
Sutar Sudhir P.Upper Division Clerk
Suthar J.C.Foreman/C
Suthar OmprakashForeman/B
Swami KamalTechnician/F
Swami Mahesh KumarScientific Officer/F


[T]     [Top]
Talwar SandeepScientific Officer/F
Tambe Santosh ATechnician/F
Tamboli Deepak M.Technician/G
Tamra AnupamStores Keeper
Tamrakar DilipScientific Assistant/D
Tamrakar ShivamTechnical Officer/C
Taya PayalScientific Officer/C
Tayyab MohammadScientific Officer/E
Tetwal D.K.Senior Technician/H
Thakre Anand KumarUpper Division Clerk
Thakur Bhanu SinghScientific Assistant/D
Thakur D.S.Scientific Officer/F
Thakur Krishna K.Senior Technician/H
Thakur VanshreeScientific Assistant/G
Thakurta A.C.Outstanding Scientist
Thander P.K.Scientific Officer/F
Thangavel S.S.Senior Technician/H
Thapa P.B.Technician/G
Tharayil JosephForeman/C
Thate JagdishSenior Technician/H
Thora AtulAssistant Personnel Officer
Tiwari AnkitScientific Officer/C
Tiwari Ashish KumarScientific Officer/F
Tiwari BabluScientific Officer/D
Tiwari GorakhnathScientific Officer/E
Tiwari Manoj KumarScientific Officer/G
Tiwari NiteshScientific Officer/G
Tiwari PragyaScientific Officer/G
Tiwari R.P.Senior Technician/H
Tiwari RajkumarAssistant Security Officer/A
Tiwari RavindraScientific Assistant/C
Tiwari S.K.Scientific Assistant/F
Tiwari S.R.Outstanding Scientist
Tiwari Sanjiv KumarScientific Officer/E
Tiwari ShradhaScientific Officer/G
Tiwari VaibhavScientific Assistant/D
Tiwari Vibhuti BhushanScientific Officer/G
Tiwari Vidya SagarScientific Officer/H
Tiwari Vishwajit SinghSenior Work Assistant/A
Tomar S.S.Scientific Officer/H
Topno ManishaWork Assistant/A
Towheed AhmadScientific Officer/D
Tripathi (Smt.) ShilpaScientific Officer/D
Tripathi AkhileshScientific Officer/E
Tripathi Pramod K.Scientific Officer/F
Trivedi AyushiScientific Officer/C
Tudu SokhenTechnician/B
Tyagi Deepak KumarScientific Officer/D
Tyagi Rajeev KumarScientific Officer/D
Tyagi Y.Scientific Officer/F


[U]     [Top]
Udairam JagdishWork Assistant/C
Unnithan Geetha S.Stores Officer
Upadhyay AjitScientific Officer/F
Upadhyay AnujScientific Officer/E
Upadhyay JankeeScientific Officer/F
Upadhyay PoojaUpper Division Clerk
Upadhyay Pradeep KumarTechnician/F
Upadhyay RinkiScientific Officer/E
Upadhyaya B.N.Scientific Officer/G
Uppal AbhaScientific Officer/F
Urmaliya Nishant KumarScientific Assistant/D


[V]     [Top]
V. Madhu M.Upper Division Clerk
V. VijayakumarScientific Assistant/D
Vachhani Dipen M.Scientific Officer/F
Vaddadi RameshScientific Assistant/C
Vadgama M.M.Senior Technician/H
Vadjikar R.M.Scientific Officer/F
Vaibhav SavTechnician/C
Vaidya P.K.Senior Technician/H
Vaijapurkar Narayan P.Upper Division Clerk
Vairamani P.Upper Division Clerk
Vaishnav DeepjwalitTechnician/C
Vaishnav HemrajScientific Assistant/D
Vaishnava K.G.Foreman/C
Valecha AnandScientific Officer/F
Vardhavkar KrishnakumarJunior Purchase Assistant
Varshnay N.K.Scientific Officer/D
Vaswani HariSenior Clerk
Veer SurendraTechnician/G
Veerbhadraiah T.Scientific Officer/F
Velaskar A.E.Senior Technician/H
Venkatray Vinayak SalaskarTechnician/D
Verma AbratScientific Assistant/E
Verma AduScientific Officer/G
Verma Arun KumarScientific Assistant/E
Verma BhimsenSenior Technician/J
Verma C.P.Draftsman/E
Verma Dheeraj KumarTechnician/G
Verma Dhirendra KumarScientific Officer/D
Verma DimpleScientific Officer/D
Verma Kailash KumarSenior Technician/H
Verma Madan KumarSenior Technician/J
Verma R. U.Post Graduate Teacher
Verma R.C.Security Guard
Verma RahulScientific Officer/D
Verma Rajesh KumarSenior Technician/H
Verma Rajesh KumarScientific Officer/C
Verma Ravi ShankerScientific Officer/E
Verma S.C.Scientific Assistant/F
Verma ShwetaScientific Officer/E
Verma SunilScientific Officer/G
Verma V.K.Technician/F
Verma Vijay KumarAssistant
Verma Vijay PalTechnical Officer/D
Verma YogeshScientific Officer/F
Vidone RaviWork Assistant/A
Vijayalakshmi M.R.PRT
Vijayaragavan MythiliPost Graduate Teacher
VikasScientific Officer/C
Vindhyawasiny A.K.Scientific Officer/F
Vishwakarma Harish KumarScientific Officer/D
Vishwakarma S.C.Scientific Officer/E
Vishwakarma T.P.Senior Technician/H
Vishwakarma Vinod KumarDraftsman/C
Viswanath LalScientific Assistant/E
Vyas Mahesh KumarTechnician/G
Vyas MangilalSecurity Guard
Vyas MangleshScientific Assistant/C
Vyas UmeshAssistant


[W]     [Top]
Wadharia ChintuUpper Division Clerk
Wanmode Yashwant D.Scientific Officer/F
Wasudevrao Dhoble VinayScientific Assistant/C
Waugh SubhajitScientific Officer/D


[Y]     [Top]
Yadav AnandScientific Officer/D
Yadav AvdeshTechnician/C
Yadav Digamber P.Scientific Officer/H
Yadav GayadinTechnician/G
Yadav Jay ShankarFireman/A
Yadav Krishna MadhuriTrained Graduate Teacher
Yadav Nagendra SinghScientific Assistant/C
Yadav NarendraFireman/B
Yadav Praveen KumarScientific Officer/E
Yadav Rajendra K.Work Assistant/C
Yadav Rajiv KumarScientific Officer/D
Yadav Ram ChayanScientific Assistant/E
Yadav Ram RajScientific Officer/E
Yadav Ramdular SinghScientific Assistant/E
Yadav Rishi PalScientific Officer/G
Yadav SurendraScientific Officer/F
Yadav Sushil KumarScientific Officer/C
Yadav U.B.Technician/G
Yadav Vikram SinghTechnician/C
Yadawa Chirakuta SinghScientific Assistant/D
Yedle Ajay N.Scientific Assistant/F
Yedle K.N.Scientific Officer/E


[Z]     [Top]
Zolpara Jasminkumar DineshbhaiDraftsman/B
Last Updated: DEC-2017
Best viewed in 1024x768 resolution